Книга памяти Республики Коми
КНИГА ПАМЯТИ РЕСПУБЛИКИ КОМИ
Юношеская библиотека Республики Коми Юношеская библиотека Республики Коми

ИЗВЕСТНЫЕ ЛЮДИ ЗЕМЛИ КОМИ

АМОСОВ Василий Петрович
АНУФРИЕВ Александр Захарович
АРТЕЕВ Александр Иванович
АРТЕЕВ Степан Серафимович
АРТЕЕВ Александр Леонтьевич
БАЖУКОВ Иван Иванович
БАРАНОВ Семен Александрович
БЕДНЫЙ Борис Васильевич
БЕЗНОСОВ Павел Александрович
БОБАРЫКИН Александр Григорьевич
ВАВИЛИН Иван Михайлович
ВАСИЛЬЕВ Николай Григорьевич
ВЕЖЕВ Александр Александрович
ВЕЖЕВ * Виталий ** Александрович
ВОКУЕВ Алексей Егорович
ГАБОВ Иван Николаевич
ГАБОВ Александр Григорьевич
ГОРЕЛИК Борис * Исакович
ГОРЧАКОВ Дмитрий Семенович
ДОРОНИН Павел Григорьевич
ДЬЯКОНОВ Геннадий Пантелеймонович
ЕЛИН Афанасий Яковлевич
ЕЛЬКИН Василий Иванович
ЕПИШИН Александр Дмитриевич
ЕРМОЛИН Георгий Николаевич
ЖИГАЛОВ Дмитрий Федорович
ЗАБОЕВ Александр Степанович
ЗАДОВ Яков Григорьевич
ЗЕЗЕГОВ Дмитрий Ильич
ИЗЪЮРОВ Иван Васильевич
ИЛЬЧУКОВ Модест Иванович
КАНЕВ Митрофан Петрович
КАНЕВ Николай Федорович
КАРПОВ Василий Сергеевич
КЕТОВ Павел Игнатьевич
КИЛЬДЮШОВ Иван Николаевич
КЛЕЙН Рафаил Соломонович
КОВРИЖНЫХ Юрий Георгиевич
КОДАНЕВ Иван Васильевич
КОЗЛОВ Николай Иванович
КОЗЛОВ Валентин Андреянович
КОКАНИН Николай Иванович
КОКШАРОВ Александр Николаевич
КОНЮХОВ Дмитрий Васильевич
КОЧЕВ Юрий Александрович
КРИВОШЕИН Василий Васильевич
КУДАКОВ Василий Дмитриевич
КУЛИКОВ Сергей Лукич
КУТЬКИН Александр Егорович
ЛАВЕЛИН Александр Васильевич
ЛАТЫШЕВ Алексей Петрович
ЛЕКАНОВА (ХУДЯЕВА) Маргарита Михайловна
ЛУЦКИЙ Георгий Трофимович
ЛЫТКИН Василий Алексеевич
ЛЫЮРОВ Александр Алексеевич
ЛЮШИН Георгий Николаевич
МАКСИМОВ Николай Павлович
МАЛЬЦЕВ Александр Михайлович
МАРКОВ Петр Ильич
МАТВЕЕВ Александр Михайлович
МОРОЗОВ Василий Степанович
МОРОЗОВ Сергей Михайлович
МОСКОТЕЛЬНИКОВ Алексей Михайлович
МУРАВЬЕВ Георгий Миронович
НАМЕСТНИКОВ Евгений Анатольевич
НЕМЧИНОВ Федор Михайлович
НИКИТИН Николай Варнавич
ОПЛЕСНИН Алексей Александрович
ОРЛОВ Павел Павлович
ОРЛОВ Валентин Всеволодович
ОСТАШОВ Кирилл Титович
ПЕЛЬМЕГОВ Александр Феофилович
ПЛЕСОВСКИЙ Федор Васильевич
ПОДОРОВ Иван Гаврилович
ПОЛИТОВ Ардальон Васильевич
ПОМАДОВ Геннадий Иванович
ПОПОВ Дмитрий Степанович
ПОПОВ Серафим Алексеевич
ПОПОВЦЕВ Николай Павлович
ПУНЕГОВ Гаврил Демьянович
ПУНЕГОВ Николай Трофимович
ПЫСТИН Михаил Степанович
ПЫСТИН Александр Григорьевич
ПЫСТИН Василий Алексеевич
ПЫСТИН Илья Иванович
РАЕВСКИЙ Степан Семенович
РАЗМЫСЛОВ Ананий Прокопьевич
РАЗМЫСЛОВ Александр Васильевич
РИМСКИХ Феоктист Семенович
САВЕЛЬЕВ Иван Федорович
САМАРИН Николай Степанович
СЕРДИТОВ Пантелеймон Александрович
СИМАКОВ Иван Николаевич
СМОЛЕНЦЕВ Лев Николаевич
СОБЧУК (МИКУШЕВА) Устинья Михайловна
СТАРЦЕВ Николай Александрович
ТИМУШЕВ Степан Федорович
ТРЕНЬКИН Николай Андреевич
ТУИСОВ Мефодий Иванович
ТУРЫШЕВ Василий Иванович
УЛЬЯНОВ Иван Егорович
УСКОВ Виктор Иванович
ФЕДОРОВ Геннадий Александрович
ХАТАНЗЕЙСКИЙ Никон Кондратьевич
ХОЗЯИНОВ Арсений Терентьевич
ЧИСТАЛЕВ Ливерий Иванович
ЧИСТАЛЕВА (КОНДРАТЬЕВА) Прасковья Ивановна
ЧУПРОВ Яков Иванович
ШЕБОЛКИН Павел Андреевич
ШИРЯЕВ Владимир Архипович
ШУРГАНОВ Михаил Михайлович
ЩЕРБАКОВ Федор Васильевич
ЮРКИН Михаил Иванович
ЮРКОВ Иван Егорович

ПАРТНЕРЫ ПРОЕКТА